SEC Baseball Standings

More Baseball Links: News | Roster | Breakdown | Schedule | Statistics | SEC Standings | Polls | Commitments

As of games played May 21, 2019
SEC EASTCONFPCTGBALLPCTHOMEROADNEUT
Vanderbilt23-7.767-45-10.81828-513-44-1
Georgia21-9.7002.042-14.75028-313-101-1
Tennessee14-16.4679.038-19.66727-97-94-1
Missouri13-16-1.4509.534-22-1.60721-611-12-12-4
Florida13-17.43310.033-24.57926-116-121-1
South Carolina8-22.26715.028-28.50018-157-113-2
Kentucky7-23.23316.026-29.47316-1510-140-0

SEC WESTCONFPCTGBALLPCTHOMEROADNEUT
Mississippi State20-10.667-45-11.80432-511-62-0
Arkansas20-10.667-40-15.72728-612-90-0
LSU17-13.5673.035-22.61427-87-131-1
Texas A&M16-13-1.5503.537-19-1.66123-10-110-94-0
Ole Miss16-14.5334.034-23.59623-1010-131-0
Auburn14-16.4676.033-23.58922-1010-121-1
Alabama7-23.23313.030-26.53620-139-131-0