SEC Baseball Standings

More Baseball Links: News | Roster | Breakdown | Schedule | Statistics | SEC Standings | Polls | Commitments

As of games played March 24, 2019
SEC EASTCONFPCTGBALLPCTHOMEROADNEUT
Georgia5-1.833-21-3.87515-26-10-0
Vanderbilt4-2.6671.019-5.79215-21-23-1
Tennessee2-4.3333.020-5.80015-21-34-0
Missouri2-4.3333.015-9.62510-13-52-3
South Carolina1-5.1674.016-8.66712-54-20-1
Florida1-5.1674.016-10.61515-61-40-0
Kentucky0-6.0005.014-10.58311-43-60-0

SEC WESTCONFPCTGBALLPCTHOMEROADNEUT
Arkansas5-1.833-20-4.83315-15-30-0
Texas A&M5-1.833-21-5.80815-43-13-0
Mississippi State4-2.6671.022-3.88017-23-12-0
Auburn4-2.6671.020-4.83315-15-30-0
LSU4-2.6671.017-7.70816-11-60-0
Ole Miss3-3.5002.017-8.68014-33-50-0
Alabama2-4.3333.019-6.76015-44-20-0