SEC Baseball Standings

More Baseball Links: News | Roster | Breakdown | Schedule | Statistics | SEC Standings | Polls | Commitments

Last updated: June 30, 2018
SEC EASTCONFPCTGBALLPCTHOMEROADNEUT
Florida20-10.588-49-21.70032-815-112-2
Georgia18-12.5632.039-21.65025-714-120-2
South Carolina17-13.5313.037-26.58727-99-121-5
Vanderbilt16-14.5004.035-27.56525-118-122-4
Kentucky13-17.4337.034-22.60720-911-123-1
Missouri12-18.4008.034-22.60722-810-112-3
Tennessee12-18.4008.029-27.51820-138-121-2

SEC WESTCONFPCTGBALLPCTHOMEROADNEUT
Ole Miss18-12.563-48-17.73829-515-114-1
Arkansas18-12.545-48-21.69635-410-143-3
Auburn15-15.4693.043-23.65231-69-153-2
LSU15-15.4693.039-27.59130-95-154-3
Mississippi State15-15.4413.039-29.57421-913-185-2
Texas A&M13-17.4065.040-22.64527-118-105-1
Alabama8-22.26710.027-29.48222-135-150-1