SEC Baseball Standings

More Baseball Links: News | Roster | Breakdown | Schedule | Statistics | SEC Standings | Polls | Commitments

As of games played March 20, 2019
SEC EASTCONFPCTGBALLPCTHOMEROADNEUT
Georgia3-01.000-19-2.90513-16-10-0
Vanderbilt1-2.3332.016-5.76212-21-23-1
Florida1-2.3332.016-7.69615-61-10-0
Tennessee0-3.0003.018-4.81813-11-34-0
South Carolina0-3.0003.015-6.71412-53-00-1
Kentucky0-3.0003.014-7.66711-13-60-0
Missouri0-3.0003.013-8.6198-03-52-3

SEC WESTCONFPCTGBALLPCTHOMEROADNEUT
Auburn3-01.000-19-2.90515-14-10-0
Arkansas3-01.000-18-3.85715-13-20-0
LSU3-01.000-16-5.76216-10-40-0
Mississippi State2-1.6671.020-2.90915-13-12-0
Texas A&M2-1.6671.018-5.78315-40-13-0
Ole Miss2-1.6671.016-6.72714-32-30-0
Alabama1-2.3332.018-4.81814-24-20-0