SEC Baseball Standings

More Baseball Links: News | Roster | Breakdown | Schedule | Statistics | SEC Standings | Polls | Commitments

As of games played June 26, 2019
SEC EASTCONFPCTGBALLPCTHOMEROADNEUT
Vanderbilt23-7.767-59-12.83133-718-48-1
Georgia21-9.7002.046-17.73029-414-113-2
Tennessee14-16.4679.040-21.65627-119-94-1
Missouri13-16-1.4509.534-22-1.60721-611-12-12-4
Florida13-17.43310.034-26.56727-126-131-1
South Carolina8-22.26715.028-28.50018-157-113-2
Kentucky7-23.23316.026-29.47316-1510-140-0

SEC WESTCONFPCTGBALLPCTHOMEROADNEUT
Mississippi State20-10.667-52-15.77635-614-73-2
Arkansas20-10.667-46-20.69732-713-111-2
LSU17-13.5673.040-26.60629-98-143-3
Texas A&M16-13-1.5503.539-23-1.62924-11-111-104-2
Ole Miss16-14.5334.041-27.60325-1012-154-2
Auburn14-16.4676.038-28.57624-1213-131-3
Alabama7-23.23313.030-26.53620-139-131-0