SEC Baseball Standings

More Baseball Links: News | Roster | Breakdown | Schedule | Statistics | SEC Standings | Polls | Commitments

As of games played May 18, 2019
SEC EASTCONFPCTGBALLPCTHOMEROADNEUT
Vanderbilt23-7.767-45-10.81828-513-44-1
Georgia21-9.7002.042-14.75028-313-101-1
Tennessee14-16.4679.038-18.67927-97-94-0
Missouri13-16-1.4509.534-21-1.61821-611-12-12-3
Florida13-17.43310.033-23.58926-116-121-0
South Carolina8-22.26715.028-27.50918-157-113-1
Kentucky7-23.23316.026-29.47316-1510-140-0

SEC WESTCONFPCTGBALLPCTHOMEROADNEUT
Mississippi State20-10.667-45-11.80432-511-62-0
Arkansas20-10.667-40-15.72728-612-90-0
LSU17-13.5673.034-22.60727-87-130-1
Texas A&M16-13-1.5503.536-19-1.65523-10-110-93-0
Ole Miss16-14.5334.033-23.58923-1010-130-0
Auburn14-16.4676.032-23.58222-1010-120-1
Alabama7-23.23313.030-26.53620-139-131-0